Estos son nuestro próximos conciertos… ¡¡ Nos vemos !!

Próximas fechas

20 /
Jun /
2019 -
Jue.
Sestao (Bizkaia) 22:00h
21 /
Jun /
2019 -
Vie.
Torralba del Río (Navarra) 13:30h
21 /
Jun /
2019 -
Vie.
Axpe Atxondo (Bizkaia) 23:00h
23 /
Jun /
2019 -
Dom.
Mutilva (Navarra) 13:00h
23 /
Jun /
2019 -
Dom.
Orozko (Bizkaia) 21:00h
24 /
Jun /
2019 -
Lun.
Sondika (Bizkaia) 20:00h
25 /
Jun /
2019 -
Mar.
Arbizu (Navarra) 13:00h
25 /
Jun /
2019 -
Mar.
Arrasate/Mondragón (Gipuzkoa) 22:30h
28 /
Jun /
2019 -
Vie.
Araia (Álava) 20:20h
28 /
Jun /
2019 -
Vie.
Eskoriatza (Gipuzkoa) 00:30h
29 /
Jun /
2019 -
Sáb.
Gorliz (Bizkaia) 13:30h
29 /
Jun /
2019 -
Sáb.
Lasarte-Oria (Gipuzkoa) 23:00h
30 /
Jun /
2019 -
Dom.
Lezaun (Navarra) 20:00h
01 /
Jul /
2019 -
Lun.
Usurbil (Gipuzkoa) 19:30h
04 /
Jul /
2019 -
Jue.
Amoroto (Bizkaia) 21:30h
06 /
Jul /
2019 -
Sáb.
Aramaio (Álava) 23:00h
07 /
Jul /
2019 -
Dom.
Pasai Antxo (Gipuzkoa) 13:00h
10 /
Jul /
2019 -
Mie.
Errepelega (Portugalete, Bizkaia) 21:00h
13 /
Jul /
2019 -
Sáb.
Mendiola (Abadiño, Bizkaia) 21:30h
15 /
Jul /
2019 -
Lun.
Sopela (Larrabasterra, Bizkaia) 22:30h
18 /
Jul /
2019 -
Jue.
Otxandio (Bizkaia) 20:00h
19 /
Jul /
2019 -
Vie.
Aguilar de Codés (Navarra) 21:00h
20 /
Jul /
2019 -
Sáb.
Zuaza (Álava) 22:30h
21 /
Jul /
2019 -
Dom.
Acedo (Navarra) 20:00h
24 /
Jul /
2019 -
Mie.
Ispaster (Bizkaia) 23:00h
25 /
Jul /
2019 -
Jue.
Busturia, barrio Axpe (Bizkaia) 22:00h
26 /
Jul /
2019 -
Vie.
Lantarón (Álava) 19:30h
27 /
Jul /
2019 -
Sáb.
Liédena (Navarra) 18:30h
27 /
Jul /
2019 -
Sáb.
Muru-Astrain (Navarra) 23:00h
28 /
Jul /
2019 -
Dom.
Ubani (Navarra) 19:00h
30 /
Jul /
2019 -
Mar.
Forua (Bizkaia) 20:00h
02 /
Ago /
2019 -
Vie.
Gerediaga (Abadiño, Bizkaia) 22:30h
03 /
Ago /
2019 -
Sáb.
Beriáin Casco Antiguo (Navarra) 20:30h
04 /
Ago /
2019 -
Dom.
Zubiri (Navarra) 20:30h
05 /
Ago /
2019 -
Lun.
Vitoria / Gasteiz (Pza. de la Provincia) 23:00h
09 /
Ago /
2019 -
Vie.
Sodupe (Bizkaia) 19:00h
09 /
Ago /
2019 -
Vie.
Legaria (Navarra) 01:00h
10 /
Ago /
2019 -
Sáb.
Leache (Navarra) 20:00h
11 /
Ago /
2019 -
Dom.
Leitza (Navarra) 23:00h
13 /
Ago /
2019 -
Mar.
Aoiz/Agoitz (Navarra) 20:00h
14 /
Ago /
2019 -
Mie.
Gernika (Bizkaia) (Plaza San Juan Ibarra) 22:15h
15 /
Ago /
2019 -
Jue.
Aibar / Oibar (Navarra) 20:00h
16 /
Ago /
2019 -
Vie.
Amurrio (Álava) 21:00h
17 /
Ago /
2019 -
Sáb.
Llodio/Laudio (Álava) 21:00h
18 /
Ago /
2019 -
Dom.
Arrankudiaga (Bizkaia) 20:00h
20 /
Ago /
2019 -
Mar.
Los Arcos (Navarra) 20:30h
23 /
Ago /
2019 -
Vie.
Hernani (El Puerto) (Gipuzkoa) 00:00h
24 /
Ago /
2019 -
Sáb.
Nazar (Navarra) 13:00h
24 /
Ago /
2019 -
Sáb.
San Vicente de Arana (Álava) 20:00h
25 /
Ago /
2019 -
Dom.
Lagrán (Álava) 12:30h
25 /
Ago /
2019 -
Dom.
Garde (Navarra) 18:30h
28 /
Ago /
2019 -
Mie.
Marcilla (Navarra) 00:00h
29 /
Ago /
2019 -
Jue.
Desojo (Navarra) 20:00h
30 /
Ago /
2019 -
Vie.
Aranarache (Navarra) 19:00h
30 /
Ago /
2019 -
Vie.
Berrobi (Gipuzkoa) 00:00h
31 /
Ago /
2019 -
Sáb.
Beriáin Casco Nuevo (Navarra) 18:00h
31 /
Ago /
2019 -
Sáb.
Elgoibar (Gipuzkoa) 23:00h
01 /
Sep /
2019 -
Dom.
Eugui (Navarra) 20:30h
02 /
Sep /
2019 -
Lun.
Obanos (Navarra) 16:30h
04 /
Sep /
2019 -
Mie.
Monreal (Navarra) 20:00h
06 /
Sep /
2019 -
Vie.
Elorrio (Bizkaia) 19:30h
06 /
Sep /
2019 -
Vie.
Olleta (Navarra) 00:30h
07 /
Sep /
2019 -
Sáb.
Villamayor de Monjardín (Navarra) 18:00h
08 /
Sep /
2019 -
Dom.
Bermedo (Álava) 13:00h
08 /
Sep /
2019 -
Dom.
Tajonar (Navarra) 19:30h
09 /
Sep /
2019 -
Lun.
Ugao-Miraballes (Bizkaia) 19:30h
11 /
Sep /
2019 -
Mie.
Ochagavía/Otsagabia (Navarra) 18:30h
14 /
Sep /
2019 -
Sáb.
Azagra (Navarra) 12:30h
14 /
Sep /
2019 -
Sáb.
Arrankudiaga (Bizkaia) 21:00h
15 /
Sep /
2019 -
Dom.
Alegría-Dulantzi (Álava) 13:00h
15 /
Sep /
2019 -
Dom.
Esparza de Galar (Navarra) 19:00h
17 /
Sep /
2019 -
Mar.
Alsasua/Altsasu (Navarra) 19:30h
21 /
Sep /
2019 -
Sáb.
Antoñana (Álava) 19:00h
22 /
Sep /
2019 -
Dom.
Berberana (Burgos) 13:00h
22 /
Sep /
2019 -
Dom.
Huarte (Navarra) 19:00h
27 /
Sep /
2019 -
Vie.
Amorebieta (S. Miguel de Dudea) (Bizkaia) 22:30h
28 /
Sep /
2019 -
Sáb.
Mendata (Bizkaia) 21:00h
29 /
Sep /
2019 -
Dom.
Arretxinaga (Markina-Xemein) (Bizkaia) 13:00h
29 /
Sep /
2019 -
Dom.
Noáin (Navarra) 19:00h
05 /
Oct /
2019 -
Sáb.
Lerín (Navarra) 16:30h
12 /
Oct /
2019 -
Sáb.
Barakaldo (BEC) especial Oholtzan para ETB 22:00h